Trade maza - Learn to invest

Trade maza - Learn to invest

by TM EDTECH SOLUTION PVT. LTD.

Android application Trade maza - Learn to invest screenshot

Trade maza - Learn to invest

Trade Maza introduces the perfect app for investors & traders in the stock market: the ultimate app for current stock market news, professional analysis, and easy trading.
Our application is made to provide you with the information and resources you need, whatever your level of experience, so you can confidently navigate the complexity of the stock market.Find a variety of educational tools, such as webinars and articles written by professionals in the share market field.
Become a member of a group of investors & traders who share their opinions, exchange ideas, and stay updated on the most recent changes in the market.*Share Market *Stock Market *Breakout stocks *Financial Results *Breaking News *Stock market updates *Nifty support & resistance *Bank nifty support & resistance.What Trade Maza offers?
🔰 Stock market news:Find out breakout stock moved based on news.
Drive into the in-depth of news in various verticals like business news, budget updates, economy news, global market, GIFT NIFTY, and political news.
Enjoy any news in short and simple format.
Use our app to stay updated on news and trends related to the stock market.

🔰Traders Forum- Join in to the best stock market discussion app.
Ideal for novices and professionals equally, our app creates a community for sharing strategies and ideas on stocks, indexes, commodities, and mutual funds.
🔰 Real-time blogsOur app, which is ideal for both novice and experienced investors & traders, offers in-depth content and advice to help you make wise choices.
Real-time blogs on stocks, Nifty and the Bank Nifty.
Get free intraday tips, swing trading tips, positional trading tips, free nifty tips, free bank nifty tips and support resistance levels.
🔰 Webinar-Why do you pay thousands of rupees for stock market training?
Trade Maza offer free stock market training.
Free option trading courses.
Free technical analysis and fundamental analysis courses.
Live market training is available in all segments.
Free option buying courses on Nifty and Bank Nifty.

🔰 Research Reports:Find out all the research reports from SEBI-registered institutes and brokers.
Read the buy, sell or hold recommendation with a full financial report card.
Daily free updates across all segments and all NSE and BSE registered stocks.
📉
📈 Exclusive features—*Trading View live market chart on stocks, Nifty and the Bank nifty.*Track a live market chart on NSE & BSE-registered companies.*Live market charts and indicators through Trading View.*Track SENSEX, NIFTY, and BANKNIFTY charts in live market.

📊All in one --*In just a few minutes, receive concise updates on breaking news and current affairs.
We compile news from top business & stock market news agencies like “Economic Times”, “Moneycontrol”, “CNBC”, “Mint”, “Business Standard”, “Bloomberg”, and many more.
Read in short and simple format.
📌
📌Open a free Demat account in the Trade Maza app--*Open a free Demat Account with India’s leading brokers: “Angel One," "Zerodha," "Upstocks," “Motilal Oswal," “Axis Direct," “Icici Direct," “Hdfc Sky," "Groww, “SBI Securities,” and “Kotak Securities.”.

📝 Free courses we offer:*How to trade in a stock market.*How to become a successful intraday trader.* The right strategy for scalping trading.Risk management in option trading.
And the right option strategy.*Money management & trading psychology.*What is the derivative market & how does it work?
Disclaimer: Stock market investment is subject to market risk.
Always consult with a registered financial advisor before making any investment decision.
For any complaints, write us – [email protected]: www.trademaza.comFacebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090822387329Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/trademaza2020/?hl=enX: https://twitter.com/TradeMaza2020

About Trade maza - Learn to invest

Package name (App ID)
com.trademaza.sd.app
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
TM EDTECH SOLUTION PVT. LTD.

Looking for the Trade maza - Learn to invest APK?

The safest way to get Trade maza - Learn to invest (com.trademaza.sd.app) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

📚

Learning Tools

Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.

Screenshots

See Trade maza - Learn to invest in Action

Trade maza - Learn to invest Screen 1
Trade maza - Learn to invest Screen 2
Trade maza - Learn to invest Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Trade maza - Learn to invest free?

Yes, Trade maza - Learn to invest is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Trade maza - Learn to invest on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Trade maza - Learn to invest by TM EDTECH SOLUTION PVT. LTD. or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.trademaza.sd.app?

com.trademaza.sd.app is the App ID (package name) of Trade maza - Learn to invest on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Trade maza - Learn to invest safe to download?

Installing Trade maza - Learn to invest from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by TM EDTECH SOLUTION PVT. LTD., verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Trade maza - Learn to invest

Get Trade maza - Learn to invest Today

Trade maza - Learn to invest for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.